Moviefan28's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Intolerance: Love's Struggle Throughout the Ages
1916, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Aileen Wuornos: The Selling of a Serial Killer
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Herz aus Glas
1976 — a.k.a. Heart of Glass, in 1 top list Check -
5
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
6
The Dead
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Doctor Who: Fear Her
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Cavalcade
1933, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Cimarron
1931, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Ordinary People
1980, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Don't Look Now
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Invasion of the Body Snatchers
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Mon oncle
1958 — a.k.a. My Uncle, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Bad Day at Black Rock
1955, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
18
The Bridges of Madison County
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Texas Chainsaw 3D
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
20
A Haunted House
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Chelovek s kino-apparatom
1929 — a.k.a. Man with a Movie Camera, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Christine
1983, in 1 top list Check -
23
Evil Dead
2013, in 1 top list Check -
24
R.I.P.D.
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Phantasm
1979, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 101