Movielover22's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the...
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
G-Force
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check