Moviesrshit's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Mother!
2017, in 3 top lists -
4
Bad Boys
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Addams Family
2019, in 1 top list -
6
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Il traditore
2019 — a.k.a. The Traitor, in 1 top list -
9
Triggered
2020, in 0 top lists -
10
The Passenger
2023, in 0 top lists -
11
Moon Knight
2022, in 0 top lists -
12
The Man We Want to Hang
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Looking at Alice
1977 -
14
Aberrance
2022 -
15
The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check