Moviewatcher122's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pinocchio 3000
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Shark Bait
2006 — a.k.a. The Reef, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Open Season 2
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Yours, Mine & Ours
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Stuart Little 3: Call of the Wild
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Ricky 1
1988 Check -
7
Fun with Dick and Jane
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Superbabies: Baby Geniuses 2
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Treasure Buddies
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Yu-Gi-Oh! The Movie
2004 — a.k.a. Yu-Gi-Oh!: The Movie, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Barney's Great Adventure
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Bio-Dome
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Semi-Pro
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Underdog
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Alvin and the Chipmunks: Chipwrecked
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Superhero Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
High School Musical 2
2007, in 0 top lists Check