Movingtheground's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
15
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
EuroTrip
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Underworld
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Friends with Kids
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Wanderlust
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Red Tails
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
14
2016: Obama's America
2012, in 0 top lists Check