Mp-post's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Cloverfield Paradox
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Juventude Em Marcha
2006 — a.k.a. Colossal Youth, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Bin-jip
2004 — a.k.a. 3-Iron, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Hoop Dreams
1994, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Velvet Buzzsaw
2019, in 0 top lists -
9
Oldboy
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Jinx: The Life and Deaths of Robert Durst
2015, in 1 top list Check -
11
Kingsglaive: Final Fantasy XV
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
13
Punishment Park
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Love Witch
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Lone Star
1996, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Melvin and Howard
1980, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Kaguya-hime no monogatari
2013 — a.k.a. The Tale of The Princess Kaguya, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
20
The Bridges of Madison County
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Liquid Sky
1982, in 4 top lists Check -
22
White Bird in a Blizzard
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Thelma
2017, in 0 top lists -
24
The Post
2017, in 4 top lists -
25
Downsizing
2017, in 0 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48