Mpcarlson23's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
5
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
6
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Hedwig and the Angry Inch
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
9
High Society
1956, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
12
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
14
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
15
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check