Mr Ofir's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
9
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Three Burials of Melquiades Estrada
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
20
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
27
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
31
The Batman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
40
On the Road
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
48
Fantastic Four
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
50
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
53
X-Men: Apocalypse
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
56
X-Men: Days of Future Past
2014, in 3 top lists Check