Mr Ofir's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
15
The Three Burials of Melquiades Estrada
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Baise-moi
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
36
The Longest Yard
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Nicotina
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Kick-Ass 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
52
Fire with Fire
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Ocean's Eight
2018, in 2 top lists Check