Mr Ofir's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
13
El crimen del Padre Amaro
2002 — a.k.a. The Crime of Padre Amaro, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
15
The Three Burials of Melquiades Estrada
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
19
Tre fratelli
1981 — a.k.a. Three Brothers, in 1 top list Check -
21
À ma soeur!
2001 — a.k.a. Fat Girl, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
25
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
29
Trouble Every Day
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
30
Two Girls and a Guy
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Baise-moi
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Malos hábitos
2007 — a.k.a. Bad Habits, in 0 top lists Check -
40
On the Road
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Jeff, Who Lives at Home
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Sleeping Beauty
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
52
Fire with Fire
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Let Me In
2010, in 1 top list Check -
70
Amar te duele
2002, in 0 top lists Check