Mraky's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
6
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Bodyguard
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Monsters vs. Aliens
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Fahrenheit 9/11
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
22
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
23
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37