Mrblond's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Everything Everywhere All at Once
2022, in 8 top lists -
5
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check