MrCarmady's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Quiet Man
1952, in 15 top lists Check -
2
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
4
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
5
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
7
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
I Know Where I'm Going!
1945, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Höstsonaten
1978 — a.k.a. Autumn Sonata, in 9 top lists Check -
11
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Jungfrukällan
1960 — a.k.a. The Virgin Spring, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Germania anno zero
1948 — a.k.a. Germany Year Zero, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
19
Ostrov
2006 — a.k.a. The Island, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Les amants
1958 — a.k.a. The Lovers, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
22
The Last King of Scotland
2006, in 1 top list Check -
26
Vargtimmen
1968 — a.k.a. Hour of the Wolf, in 7 top lists Check -
31
Kids
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
35
The Deep Blue Sea
2011, in 1 top list Check -
36
Endless Love
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Ruby Sparks
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
41
¿Qué he hecho yo para merecer esto?
1984 — a.k.a. What Have I Done to Deserve This?, in 5 top lists Check -
43
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
44
He's Just Not That Into You
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58