MrCarmady's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Quiet Man
1952, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
8
The African Queen
1951, in 11 top lists Check -
9
I Know Where I'm Going!
1945, in 13 top lists Check -
35
The Deep Blue Sea
2011, in 1 top list Check -
36
Endless Love
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
44
He's Just Not That Into You
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Pretty in Pink
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
57
Twentieth Century
1934, in 6 top lists Check -
58
Gentlemen Prefer Blondes
1953, in 11 top lists Check -
61
Indecent Proposal
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
62
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
66
Cyrus
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Cocktail
1988, in 1 top list Check -
70
De vrais mensonges
2010 — a.k.a. Full Treatment, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Aloha
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
89
Los amantes del Círculo Polar
1998 — a.k.a. Lovers of the Arctic Circle, in 5 top lists Check -
98
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
99
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
101
Never Been Kissed
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
102
Ne touchez pas la hache
2007 — a.k.a. The Duchess of Langeais, in 2 top lists Check -
103
A Touch of Class
1973, in 1 top list Check