Mrdellaz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
3
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
2001, in 1 top list Check -
6
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Pandorum
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Shutter
2004, in 1 top list Check -
9
Dagon
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Alone in the Dark
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Miami Blues
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
12
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check