MrE2Me's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Windtalkers
2002, in 1 top list Check -
12
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
20
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
28
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Casino Royale
1967, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
52
House of the Dead
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
56
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Lost in Space
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
60
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
61
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
70
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
71
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
72
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
73
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
76
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
78
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
89
The Next Karate Kid
1994, in 0 top lists Check