MrFitz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
3
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
1
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check