MRH8R's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
30
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
27
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
29
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
28
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
19
22 Jump Street
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
26
Demolition Man
1993, in 1 top list Check -
31
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Ender's Game
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Insurgent
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Chappie
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Couples Retreat
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33