MRH8R's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Insurgent
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
27
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
30
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
32
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check