MRH8R's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Hells Angels on Wheels
1967, in 1 top list Check -
10
Taken 3
2014, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
18
Hickey & Boggs
1972, in 1 top list Check -
19
22 Jump Street
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Demolition Man
1993, in 1 top list Check