MRH8R's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Staying Alive
1983, in 1 top list Check -
4
Hells Angels on Wheels
1967, in 1 top list Check -
8
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Dracula Untold
2014, in 1 top list Check -
18
Hickey & Boggs
1972, in 1 top list Check -
20
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
31
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check