MRH8R's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Staying Alive
1983, in 1 top list Check -
2
La vampire nue
1970 — a.k.a. The Nude Vampire, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Hells Angels on Wheels
1967, in 1 top list Check -
6
Couples Retreat
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Speed Racer
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Hickey & Boggs
1972, in 1 top list Check -
20
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Demolition Man
1993, in 1 top list Check -
27
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
30
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
31
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
32
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check