MrsFridayNext's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Shane
1953, in 18 top lists Check -
4
The Seven Year Itch
1955, in 3 top lists Check -
5
An Affair to Remember
1957, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Love Story
1970, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check