Mrspaceace251's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
2
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
4
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
12
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
13
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check