MsGarza2's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Ice Age: Continental Drift
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
7
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
13
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters
2013, in 1 top list Check -
19
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
20
Sweet Home Alabama
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Dante's Peak
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Crow: City of Angels
1996 — a.k.a. The Crow II, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Wolf Creek
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check