Mshaw's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check