Mshutt15's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
0
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
0
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
0
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
0
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
0
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
0
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
0
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
0
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
0
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
0
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
0
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
0
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
0
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
0
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
0
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
0
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
0
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 301