Mshutt15's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
0
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
0
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
0
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
0
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
0
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
0
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
0
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
0
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
0
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
0
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
0
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
0
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
0
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
0
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
0
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
0
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
0
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
0
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
0
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 301