Mshutt15's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
0
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
0
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
0
The Babadook
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
0
Split
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
0
Ju-on
2002 — a.k.a. Ju-on: The Grudge, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
0
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
0
The Conjuring 2
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
2
John Dies at the End
2012, in 1 top list Check -
0
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check