Mshutt15's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
0
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
0
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
0
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
0
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
0
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
0
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
0
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
0
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
0
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
0
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
0
The Searchers
1956, in 26 top lists Check -
0
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
0
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
0
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
0
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
0
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
0
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
0
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
0
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
0
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 301