Mshutt15's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
0
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
0
Idi i smotri
1985 — a.k.a. Come and See, in 27 top lists Check -
0
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
0
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
0
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
0
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
0
The Jazz Singer
1927, in 6 top lists Check -
0
L'Atalante
1934, in 21 top lists Check -
0
Jezebel
1938, in 7 top lists Check -
0
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
0
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
0
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
0
The Searchers
1956, in 26 top lists Check -
0
L'avventura
1960 — a.k.a. L'Avventura, in 24 top lists Check -
0
Sayat Nova
1969 — a.k.a. The Color of Pomegranates, in 12 top lists Check -
0
M*A*S*H
1970, in 21 top lists Check -
0
Zire darakhatan zeyton
1994 — a.k.a. Through the Olive Trees, in 9 top lists Check -
0
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
0
The Babadook
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
0
Rak ti Khon Kaen
2015 — a.k.a. Cemetery of Splendor, in 4 top lists Check -
0
Milyang
2007 — a.k.a. Secret Sunshine, in 9 top lists Check -
0
Beasts of the Southern Wild
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
0
Mommy
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
0
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 72