Mswh's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
A Cure for Wellness
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
24
An American Werewolf in London
1981, in 12 top lists Check -
31
Basket Case
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Bite
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Bunhongsin
2005 — a.k.a. The Red Shoes, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Chernobyl Diaries
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Cursed
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
77
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
99
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
104
High Spirits
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
111
Il fantasma dell'opera
1998 — a.k.a. The Phantom of the Opera, in 0 top lists Check -
120
Jaws 3-D
1983 — a.k.a. Jaws III, in 0 top lists Check -
121
Jaws: The Revenge
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
127
Lake Placid
1999, in 1 top list Check -
148
Nightmare
1997 Check -
158
Pernicious
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
168
Repossessed
1990, in 1 top list Check -
179
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
207
The Company of Wolves
1984, in 6 top lists Check -
212
The Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
214
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
215
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
229
The Lair of the White Worm
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
272
Village of the Damned
1995, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26