Mswh's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
2010: The Year We Make Contact
1984 — a.k.a. 2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Airplane II: The Sequel
1982, in 1 top list Check -
21
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
27
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
38
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
50
C.H.O.M.P.S.
1979, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Captain America
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
67
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
74
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Eat and Run
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
77
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
78
Fata Morgana
1971, in 4 top lists Check -
81
Flight of the Navigator
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
85
Forever Young
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
91
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
93
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
115
Innerspace
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
124
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
157
Paul
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
165
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
171
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
177
Short Circuit
1986, in 1 top list Check -
192
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
211
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36