Mterry1988's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Antz
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Undercover Brother
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the...
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Exorcist: The Beginning
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Dumb and Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Seed of Chucky
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Legally Blonde
2001, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 162