MuhLurs's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Exorcist II: The Heretic
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Cabin Fever
2002, in 1 top list Check -
4
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Megan Is Missing
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Apparition
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Foodfight!
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
13
Grown Ups 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
16
God's Not Dead
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Left Behind
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Tusk
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
20
V/H/S Viral
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Human Centipede III (Final Sequence)
2015, in 1 top list Check -
22
#Horror
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Circle
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Open House
2018, in 0 top lists -
25
Skin
2018, in 0 top lists