Mun-Ra's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
12
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Sabrina
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
14
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Observe and Report
2009, in 1 top list Check -
16
New York Minute
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Julius Caesar
1953, in 4 top lists Check -
21
A Hard Day's Night
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
25
Alphaville: Une étrange aventure de Lemmy Caution
1965 — a.k.a. Alphaville, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75