Murasakiana's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shape of Water
2017, in 8 top lists -
2
Lady Bird
2017, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Downsizing
2017, in 0 top lists -
4
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check