Muselmansuffe's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
4
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
7
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
10
The Possession of Michael King
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Philadelphia
1993, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
14
United 93
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
16
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
19
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
20
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
21
Hamam
1997 — a.k.a. Steam: The Turkish Bath, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Günesi Gördüm
2009 — a.k.a. I Saw the Sun, in 0 top lists Check -
23
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
I Love You Phillip Morris
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26