Muxum's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Final Destination 3
2006, in 1 top list Check -
3
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Spy Kids 2: Island of Lost Dreams
2002, in 1 top list Check -
5
From Paris with Love
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Small Soldiers
1998, in 0 top lists Check