Mv_misty's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pizza
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Anger Management
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Vampires Suck
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Mona Lisa Smile
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Arthur et la vengeance de Maltazard
2009 — a.k.a. Arthur and the Great Adventure, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Wild
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Prince & Me
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Blood and Chocolate
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
12
Transamerica
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Snow White
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Phoebe in Wonderland
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Nutcracker in 3D
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
What to Expect When You're Expecting
2012, in 0 top lists Check