My name long game's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Le dernier métro
1980 — a.k.a. The Last Metro, in 8 top lists Check -
21
The Towering Inferno
1974, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Saturday Night Fever
1977, in 13 top lists Check -
26
Mujeres al borde de un ataque de "nervios"
1988 — a.k.a. Women on the Verge of a Nervous Breakdown, in 17 top lists Check -
27
La historia oficial
1985 — a.k.a. The Official Story, in 6 top lists Check -
28
Rok spokojnego slonca
1984 — a.k.a. A Year of the Quiet Sun, in 2 top lists Check -
29
The Big Red One
1980, in 10 top lists Check -
30
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
32
Atlantic City
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
33
The Color Purple
1985, in 8 top lists Check -
34
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
35
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
36
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
37
My Beautiful Laundrette
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
40
Field of Dreams
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
42
Hoosiers
1986 — a.k.a. Best Shot, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
49
The Last of the Mohicans
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
51
Tropa de Elite 2: O Inimigo Agora é Outro
2010 — a.k.a. Elite Squad: The Enemy Within, in 1 top list Check -
52
Tsotsi
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
53
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 96