My name long game's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
21
The Towering Inferno
1974, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Shaft
1971, in 10 top lists Check -
41
Angel Heart
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
44
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
58
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
74
King of New York
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
90
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
92
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
94
Dead End
2003, in 1 top list Check -
95
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
100
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
101
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
119
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
122
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
123
The Expendables 2
2012, in 1 top list Check -
130
Shutter
2004, in 1 top list Check -
131
Birdemic: Shock and Terror
2010, in 1 top list Check -
132
Wrong Turn
2003, in 1 top list Check -
141
Ong-bak
2003 — a.k.a. Ong-Bak: The Thai Warrior, in 2 top lists Check -
148
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
153
Series 7: The Contenders
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
155
Die Hard 2
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
156
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
162
Essential Killing
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56