Myfajahas400children's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
14
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Gnomeo & Juliet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
12
North
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Double Jeopardy
1999, in 1 top list Check -
10
Children of the Corn
1984, in 1 top list Check -
9
Soul Plane
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Love Guru
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
War of the Worlds
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Lost: Exposé
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check