Mylawen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
3
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Detachment
2011, in 1 top list Check -
8
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Expendables 2
2012, in 1 top list Check -
11
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Million Dollar Hotel
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Super Mario Bros.
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Howard the Duck
1986, in 1 top list Check -
17
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
From Hell
2001, in 1 top list Check -
19
Le coeur des hommes
2003 — a.k.a. Frenchmen, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Captain America
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Haegyeolsa
1982 — a.k.a. The Trouble-solving Broker Check -
24
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39