Mymibus's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
2
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
4
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
5
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
6
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
9
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check