Myristytate's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Amityville Horror
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Dabbe: Bir cin vakasi
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Baska Dilde Ask
2009 — a.k.a. Love in Another Language, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Av Mevsimi
2010 — a.k.a. Hunting Season, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check