Mysteryfan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
4
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 37 top lists Check -
5
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
7
Touch of Evil
1958, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
13
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
15
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
17
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
18
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
19
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
20
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Groundhog Day
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
25
6 Souls
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 578