Mysticlibrarian's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gomorra
2008 — a.k.a. Gomorrah, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
13
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Inbetweeners
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Skeleton Dance
1929, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Catfish
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
No Strings Attached
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Sedmikrásky
1966 — a.k.a. Daisies, in 19 top lists Check -
21
Freaky Friday
2003, in 1 top list Check -
22
27 Dresses
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Never Been Kissed
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40