N1ntendofanboy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Mothman Prophecies
2002, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Faculty
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Killer Klowns from Outer Space
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
8
Candyman
1992, in 1 top list Check -
9
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
11
Ginger Snaps
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Craft
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Metallica: Some Kind of Monster
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Troll 2
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Jack Frost
1997, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40