Nadasj's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
137
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
68
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
12
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
48
Days of Heaven
1978, in 19 top lists Check -
71
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
39
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
14
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
96
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
70
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
67
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
104
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
13
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
125
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
4
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
94
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
56
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
131
Selma
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
122
Victim
1961, in 7 top lists Check -
120
Design for Living
1933, in 6 top lists Check -
87
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
97
Weekend
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
133
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
32
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 152